Menu
Cart 0
Garmin Standard Mapping® - Florida East Pen Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

Garmin Standard Mapping® - Florida East Pen Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

  • $18599
  • Save $14


Standard Mapping® - Florida East Pen Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

WarningWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.